WSCCCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1) 9 22 Jan 22
Forsyth Utd Chargers CC
   def  
United Tarneit SC
E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1) 9 22 Jan 22
Tarneit Central CC
   def by  
Williams Landing SC
E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1) 9 22 Jan 22
Point Cook Utd
   def  
Truganina CC
E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1) 9 22 Jan 22
Western Lions CC
   def  
Western Leadbeaters CC
A.Murray/R.Ross Shield (Div 2) 9 22 Jan 22
Brimbank Strikers
   def  
Western Eagles SC
A.Murray/R.Ross Shield (Div 2) 9 22 Jan 22
Tarneit Central Blue CC
   drew  
Tarneit Central Red CC
A.Murray/R.Ross Shield (Div 2) 9 22 Jan 22
Williams Landing SC
   def  
Mambourin CC
A.Murray/R.Ross Shield (Div 2) 9 22 Jan 22
United Tarneit SC
   def by  
Deer Park
B.Alphey/A.Cocks Shield (Div 3) 9 22 Jan 22
Footscray United
   def by  
Tarneit Central CC
B.Alphey/A.Cocks Shield (Div 3) 9 22 Jan 22
Western Eagles SC
   drew  
Western Lions CC
B.Alphey/A.Cocks Shield (Div 3) 9 22 Jan 22
Mambourin CC
   def by  
Williams Landing SC
B.Alphey/A.Cocks Shield (Div 3) 9 22 Jan 22
Falcon CC
   def  
United Tarneit SC
A.Bunn/G.Williams Shield (Div 4) 9 22 Jan 22
Western Eagles SC
   def by  
Western Lions CC
A.Bunn/G.Williams Shield (Div 4) 9 22 Jan 22
Williams Landing SC
   def by  
United Tarneit SC
A.Bunn/G.Williams Shield (Div 4) 9 22 Jan 22
Altona Sports Club
   def  
Forsyth Utd Chargers CC
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Rajkanwar Singh Taneja159E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)4
2 Rajkanwar Singh Taneja120E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)5
3 Satwinder s Singh117E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)6
4 Vishal Attan100E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)3
5 Rajkanwar Singh Taneja97E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)2
6 Warna Viraj93E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)2
7 Rajkanwar Singh Taneja93E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)3
8 Babur Nadeem88E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)5
9 Don I Sashindra85E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)6
10 Don I Sashindra82E.Cocks/B.Haining Shield (Div 1)8